Links

South Australian Metropolitan Cricket Association

 

South Australian Cricket Association

Adelaide Turf Cricket Association

Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association

Alexandra & Eastern Hills Cricket Association

Barossa and Light Cricket Association

Churches & Community Cricket Association

Eastern Eyre Cricket Association

  • Cleve
  • Cowell
  • Darke Peake
  • Lock
  • Port Neill
  • Rudall

Eyre Peninsula Zone Cricket

Far West Cricket Association

  • Ceduna
  • Smoky Bay
  • Streaky Bay Bears
  • Thevenard
  • Kinniba

Far West Junior Cricket Association

  • Ducks
  • Far West
  • Streaky Bay Junior
  • Tigers
  • U-guys
  • Union

Great Flinders Cricket Association

  • Cockalechie
  • Cummins
  • Kapinnie/Mt Hope
  • Karkoo/Yeelanna
  • Southern Eyre South Cricket Club
  • Yallunda Flat

Great Southern Cricket Association

Hills Cricket Association

Jamestown Junior Cricket Association

Kangaroo Island Cricket Association

  • Hog Bay
  • Kingscote
  • McGillvray
  • Parndana
  • Western Districts
  • Wisanger

Kimba Cricket Association

  • Buckleboo
  • Kelly
  • Kimba
  • Waddikee

Le Hunte Cricket Association

  • Kyancutta
  • Waddikee/Warramboo
  • Western Districts
  • Wudinna

Lower Yorke Peninsula Cricket Association

  • Corny Point
  • Honiton
  • Maitland
  • Minlaton
  • Pt Victoria
  • Stansbury
  • Sunbury Cricket Club
  • Warooka
  • Yorketown Cricket Club Inc

Mid Murray Cricket Association

  • BSR
  • Cadell
  • Claypans
  • Morgan
  • Waikerie Gold

Millicent & District Cricket Association

  • Furner / Beachport
  • Kingston
  • Millicent
  • Millicent Footballers
  • Mt Burr
  • Rendelsham
  • Robe
  • Tantanoola

Mount Gambier & District Cricket Association

Murray Towns Cricket Association

Naracoorte & District Cricket Association

  • Apsley
  • Borders
  • Kyby
  • Lucindale
  • Naracoorte
  • Padthaway

North Eastern Junior Cricket Association

Northern Areas Cricket Association

  • Belalie Mannanarie
  • Booleroo/Willowie
  • Bundaleer
  • Orroroo
  • Pekina/Carrington
  • Spalding

Northern Flinders Cricket Association

  • Blinman
  • Copley
  • Hawker
  • Leigh Creek

Para Districts Cricket Association

Pinnaroo and Border Cricket Association

  • Lameroo
  • Murrayville
  • Parilla
  • Parrakie
  • Pinnaroo

Port Augusta Cricket Association

Port Lincoln Cricket Association

Port Pirie Cricket Association

  • North
  • Port Germain
  • Proprietary
  • Risdon
  • Solomontown
  • South Port
  • Strykers
  • Wandearah
  • Warnertown

Renmark District Cricket Association

  • Lyrup
  • Paringa
  • Renmark North

Riverland Turf Cricket Association

Rocky River Cricket Association

  • Booleroo/Melrose/Willmington (Lions)
  • Crystal Brook
  • Georgetown
  • Gladstone
  • Jamestown
  • Laura
  • Orroroo
  • Redhill
  • Wirraburra/Murraytown

Roxby Districts Cricket Association

South Central Junior Cricket Association

Southern Cricket Association

Stanley Cricket Association

  • Auburn Montaro
  • Brinkworth/Koolunga
  • Blyth/Kybunga
  • Burra / Leighton
  • Clare Combined Cricket Club
  • Long Plains
  • Lower North
  • Sevenhill
  • Spalding/Booborowie
  • Watervale

Tatiara Cricket Association

  • Bordertown
  • Kaniva
  • Keith
  • Mundulla
  • Tintinara
  • Western Flat
  • Willalooka

Torrens Valley Cricket Association

Tumby Bay & District Cricket Association

Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association

Whyalla Cricket Association

  • Central Whyalla
  • East Whyalla
  • Iron Knob
  • Left Hand Club
  • North Whyalla
  • Rifle Club
  • Roopena
  • South Whyalla
  • West Whyalla

Yorke Peninsula Cricket Association